Ganhadores Compra Premiada

Validade: 04/11/2020 - 30/04/2021
Lojas Associadas
  • SANTA ROSA - NEVES PAULISTA,
  • SUPERMERCADO SOUZA - FERNANDOPOLIS,
  • SUPERMERCADO NHANDEARA,
  • SUPERMERCADO PENIEL LOJA 2 - BADY BASSIT,
  • SUPERMERCADO PENIEL LOJA 1 - SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO,
  • SUPERMERCADO TAVARES - IBIRÁ,
  • SUPERMERCADO ANTUNES LOJA 2 - MIRASSOL,
  • SUPERMERCADO ANTUNES LOJA 3 - MIRASSOL,
  • SUPERMERCADO ANTUNES LOJA 1 - MIRASSOL,
  • SUPERMERCADO LUCAS - JOSÉ BONIFACIO,
  • SUPERMERCADO POTY - POTIRENDABA,
  • SUPERMERCADO STO ANTONIO - IBIRÁ,
  • SUPERMERCADO STO ANTONIO - URUPES,
  • SUPERMERCADO SUPERECONOMICO - MONTE APRAZIVEL,
  • SUPERMERCADO MAG GUAPIAÇU - GUAPIAÇU,

 

 

1º SORTEIO 05/12/2020

 

SANTA ROSA – NEVES PAULISTA
NOME
Zuleika Guimaraes
Edmar Rubolin Rocha
Perpetua Ferreira Neves
Tauana Brandt
Cleuza Aparecida Pelacani Scandiuzzi
Jose Redigolo de Araujo
Sueli da Penha Mofardini Coutinho
Vanderleia Botelho Ramos
Antonio Aparecido Pupio
Michelly Aparecida Munhoz de Souza
Amanda Leticia da Silva Algusto
Jose Roberto Barbosa
Angela Antoniassi Batista

 

SUPERMERCADO SOUZA – FERNANDOPOLIS
NOME
MARCOS PAULINO DOS SANTOS
LORRAYNE ISABELY SANTOS SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS RICHETI
MARIA DE LURDES SERRA
MARIA CRISTINA TOMAZ
DAIANE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS DA ROCHA
ROSELI ROSANGELA DIAS ZANELLI
HELENA DE ABREU CINTRA BELONI
CLAUDIA VELHO CONDI
HAMILTON BORGES CARNEIRO

 

SUPERMERCADO NHANDEARA
NOME
Marinaldo Lopes Pereira
William Antonio Donha
Glaucia Cristina Rodrigues dos Santos
Cristiani Benini de Oliveira
Jucelino Francisco de Lima
Ricardo Bonfa Cabrera Gradella
Rosana Finoti
Antonio Roberto Vieira Junior
Marinele da Silva Custodio

 

SUPERMERCADO PENIEL LOJA 2 – BADY BASSIT
NOME
Eliana Cruz Paiva Gradella
Roberval Rodrigues da Silva
Anderson Lucas Bueno do Prado
Adelmo Rezende
Osvaldo do Carmo
Paulo Eduardo da Conceição Filho
Viviane Cristina Lorensato da Silva

 

SUPERMERCADO PENIEL LOJA 1 – SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
NOME
LUCIANA RODRIGUES MOREIRA ALBIERE
MARIA APARECIDA LOURDES PAMPOLIM
NORIVALDO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
ADELAIDE SIMÃO DA SILVA
MARCELA PERPETUA SILVA DOS SANTOS
TEREZINHA DE JESUS MESSIAS PEREIRA
ANA CLEIDE LINO BORGES
JOSE  LUIZ ALVES CARDOSO DA SILVA
CLAUDIO MARQUES PIMENTEL
JOSEFINA DE LOURDES

 

SUPERMERCADO TAVARES – IBIRÁ
NOME
AUZENI MARIA DOS SANTOS
LUIS ANTONIO ADRIANO DOS REIS
LUIZ GONZAGA SCARANTE CABRERA
SILVANA APARECIDA COLLAR DE SOUZA
EVANDRO LUIS GONÇALVES
JOSÉ CARDOSO DE MORAES
MARCIANA MARTINHO DE OLIVEIRA
JOÃO LUIZ PAVAN
ODETE ARAUJO

 

SUPERMERCADO ANTUNES LOJA 2 – MIRASSOL
NOME
Anderson  Antonio shiavinatti ferri
Regina Luiza Carlos  Donega bessa
Izabel Correia Bueno
José Orlando veras da Cunha
Desuitis Reis da Cruz  611.200.498.49
Santina Amâncio dos Santos
Nadir Cardoso de Brito
Sérgio  Luís Fernandes
Aparecido Donizete  da Silva
Benedita de Fátima da Silva
Delcídio de Campos

 

SUPERMERCADO ANTUNES LOJA 3 – MIRASSOL
NOME
Maura Aparecida de Lima
Everson Rodolfo Gerlin
Fabiana Perpétuo dos Santos Souza
Elisabete Maria Nele de Sousa
Sueli Cássia de Miranda Arnal
Claudio Possebon
Beatriz Helena Abou Assi   Berto
Janete Maria Gimenes Tardoque
Flavio Luis Vendramini de Figueiredo
Ilda da Silva Gonçalves
Beatriz Helena Abou Assi Berto

 

SUPERMERCADO ANTUNES LOJA 1 – MIRASSOL
NOME
MARIA ELENA VALENTE LOPES
GISLENE LOPES GARDINI
MOARA MAIA OLIVEIRA
DONIZETI DO CARMO DA SILVA
MARIA DE LURDES SASSO CUNHA TORRES
ADRIANA LUCIA TONETO
CRISTIANE ALINE RAZATTI
FABIOLA DE PAULA  ULIAN
FABIOLA MANZANO
DIRCE MARIA DA SILVA RAMIRO
FERNANDO BEGNAMI LUSSARI
ALESSANDRA DUZZI
EDELAURO ARIZA
MARILZA FABIANA DO CARMO
MANOEL CLAUDIO FERNANDES SIMIONI
PATRICIA REGINA DA SILVA
NEDI FERRARESI FILHO
LAURINDA RODRIGUES AMADO
SIRLENE APARECIDA DE PAULA SANTOS
FABIANA CRISTINA DOMINGUES MOREIRA
ILDA RODRIGUES DE OLIVERIA ALVES
JOSE MARTINEZ ASCENCIO
MILBER DA SILVA CAMPOS
ELIZABETH MACHADO BINHARDI
SABRINA PEREIRA CASTRILLO
MARCOS RENATO DA SILVA

 

SUPERMERCADO LUCAS – JOSÉ BONIFACIO
NOME
GISELE CRISTINA PIRES DE CAMARGO SANTANA
WILSON PERES
VALDILEIA ARROYO
CLAUDEMIR MARCOS DA SILVA
EMANUELLE ROBERTA ALVES SILVERIO
JOÃO RICARDO ALVES
VIVIANE APARECIDA VISMARA
HUGO CASTILHO DE BRITO SILVA
BRUNA ELEOTERIO PASCHOAL
DECIO ANTONIO DE MIRANDA
EDER ROBERTO VALTEMAN
MARIA APARECIDA PASCHOAL TONELI
VALDES JOSE DA SILVA
LAZARO CHUMPATO FILHO
TAISA BUENO ASSARITO
IDAILDE CATARUCI MARQUELLI
MARIA AUGUSTA GARCIA DOS SANTOS
GISELE AP FERREIRA
MARIA DE SOUZA SETTE
THAISA MARA GALLO

 

SUPERMERCADO POTY – POTIRENDABA
NOME
Daniela Sakaki Neviani
Helem Adressa Belote do Nascimento
Vitorio Thomaz Neto
Sirlei Aparecida Forcato Cardozo
Evandro Dourado
Lucinete Borges Muniz
Silvia Cristina Mazzuca Scarante
Sueli de Fátima Fernandes da Silva
Luzia de Souza Durante

 

SUPERMERCADO STO ANTONIO – IBIRÁ
NOME
Luciano Macedo
Edineia Perpétua de Oliveira
Reinaldo Donizete Gomes Freire
Fernando Aparecido Fazan
José Pereira de Aguiar
Silmara Cristina Vechi da Silva
Adolfo Vale
Gabriele Cristina Luzze

 

SUPERMERCADO – URUPES
NOME
José Vitorio Sassi
Donizete Aparecido de Carvalho
Valdecir Tripodi
Elisa Martins
Valdimilson de Oliveira
Ozaide Macedo
Wilson Ferrari
Reginaldo Luiz de Freitas
Neide Moreno
Jefferson Fernandes da Conceição

 

SUPERMERCADO SUPERECONOMICO – MONTE APRAZIVEL
NOME
José M Nagata
Reginaldo Marchetti
Giseli Lopes Costa
Fernanda Vieira de Brito
Márcia José Nato de Lima
Maraisa Favalessa
Luciano de Lima Bento Garcia
Giuseppe Maset Junior

 

SUPERMERCADO MAG GUAPIAÇU – GUAPIAÇU
NOME
Durval Gothischalk
Franciele Alves de Lima
Franciele Aparecida de Arruda
Jonatha Alisson da Silva
Albertina Consilio
Karen Cristina Soares Teofilo